Internal Staff Directory N-Z 

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Nakagome, Shugo LAN Administrator, GS
Nelson, Haley M. ADRC Navigator, S&DS
Newall, Nicole E. Adult Protective Servs. Specialist, S&DS
Nichols, Deidre Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Olivares, Gloria L. Unit Manager, S&DS
Overstake, Kyle L. GIS Assistant, GS
Peterson, Maggie M. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Phillips, David L Fiscal/Administrative Assistant, Admin
Quiroz, Cheryl Administrative Aide III, S&DS
Quiroz, Jessica M Case Manager Assistant, S&DS
Ramirez, Audra L Case Manager - Disability Services, S&DS
Reed, Esther E. Unit Manager, S&DS
Reynolds, Christine Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Richey, David J GIS Senior Analyst, GS
Roberts, Susan M. Eligibility Specialist Lead Worker, S&DS
Robinson, Rose M. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Royal, Shandawn E. Case Manager, S&DS
Rude, Lori A. Accounting Associate, GS
Salladay, Stacy L Human Resources Senior, Admin
Schussler, Howard R. Director, GS
Scott, Kathleen A. S&DS Program Analyst, S&DS
Seigal, Nicholas I. GIS Senior Analyst, GS
Shamoon, Lisa A Adult Protective Servs. Specialist, S&DS
Sheelar, Stephanie A. Unit Manager, S&DS
Shields, Sara A. Administrative Aide IV, S&DS
Shuster, Christina M. S&DS Program Analyst, S&DS
Signorelli, Lynne K Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Sirmans, Kristine M Area Coordinator, S&DS
Slayter, Michelle L. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Sloan, Julia A. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Slovic, Lauren Area Coordinator, S&DS
Smidt, Jessica N. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Smith, Andrew LAN Administrator, GS
Smith, Vicki C. Licensing & Monitoring Specialist, S&DS
Sofge, Boaz P. Facilities Maintenance Worker, S&DS
Sowards, Susan R. Principal Planner, GS
Stephens, Caryn R Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Stock, Marilyn J. Senior Meals Site Coordinator, S&DS
Tanton, Terry L Background Check Specialist, S&DS
Taylor, Paula L. Temporary Worker, GS
Terrell, Ann Principal Systems Analyst, GS
Terrones, Horlando N. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Terwillegar, Johnnie M Case Manager Assistant, S&DS
Testerman, Keith Video Analyst, GS
Thomas, Richard L Senior Meals Site Coordinator, S&DS
Thompson, Hilary C. Case Manager, S&DS
Thompson, Jeana M ADRC Navigator, S&DS
Thompson, Paul E. Program Manager, GS
Travess, Terence M GIS Assistant, GS
Vann, Meghan D Case Manager, S&DS
Waggoner, Connie M. Case Manager - Disability Services, S&DS
Walters, Denise Senior Planner, GS
Warner, Kimberly Licensing & Monitoring Specialist, S&DS
Wasserman, Sara Temporary Worker, GS
Weaver, Linda K Senior Meals Site Coordinator, S&DS
Whitney, Bobbie J. Area Coordinator, S&DS
Weikel, Nichole Senior Financial Analyst, GS
Wicks, Marti K. Senior Meals Site Coordinator, S&DS
Wilbur, Brandon J. Case Manager, S&DS
Williams, Christy J. Program Manager, S&DS
Willis, Elizabeth C. Case Manager, S&DS
Wilson, Brendalee S Executive Director, Admin
Winkeler, Mary E. Eligibility Specialist, S&DS
Wolf, Keina L Assistant Finance Manager, Admin
Wood, Brent A Adult Protective Servs. Specialist, S&DS
Wright, Vicki A Unit Manager, S&DS
Yarborough, Marcie L. Case Manager, S&DS